Skip to main content

Cooking Essentials

中華海蜇皮 1KG

$34.80 | In stock

$34.80In stockFrozen
中華海蜇皮 1KG
中華海蜇皮 1KG
中華海蜇皮 1KG
中華海蜇皮 1KG
中華海蜇皮 1KG
New arrivalsFrozenIn stock

Product details

$34.80
Product code
F50027
Storage
Frozen
Collection
Cooking Essentials
Physical weight
1000 g
1

Product facts

Checkout eligible
Price
$34.80
Availability
In stock
Storage type
Frozen
SKU
F50027
Barcode
1
Collection
Cooking Essentials

Product Q&A

How much does 中華海蜇皮 1KG cost?

The current retail price of 中華海蜇皮 1KG is $34.80.

Is 中華海蜇皮 1KG in stock?

The current availability of 中華海蜇皮 1KG is In stock.

How should 中華海蜇皮 1KG be stored?

中華海蜇皮 1KG should be stored as Frozen.

Can 中華海蜇皮 1KG be ordered online?

中華海蜇皮 1KG can be added to the cart and checked out online.

How much does 中華海蜇皮 1KG weigh?

中華海蜇皮 1KG weighs 1000 g.

Collection groceries

More from this collection