Skip to main content

Group Snacks

咔啦小卷 原味 30g

$5.40 | In stock

$5.40In stockDry grocery
咔啦小卷 原味 30g
New arrivalsDry groceryIn stock

Product details

$5.40
Product code
A20933
Storage
Dry grocery
Collection
Group Snacks
1

Product facts

Checkout eligible
Price
$5.40
Availability
In stock
Storage type
Dry grocery
SKU
A20933
Barcode
4712876733260
Collection
Group Snacks

Product Q&A

How much does 咔啦小卷 原味 30g cost?

The current retail price of 咔啦小卷 原味 30g is $5.40.

Is 咔啦小卷 原味 30g in stock?

The current availability of 咔啦小卷 原味 30g is In stock.

How should 咔啦小卷 原味 30g be stored?

咔啦小卷 原味 30g should be stored as Dry grocery.

Can 咔啦小卷 原味 30g be ordered online?

咔啦小卷 原味 30g can be added to the cart and checked out online.

Collection groceries

More from this collection